Recent Results

Goto Home Page         

PLEASE GO TO NEWS PAGE AND READ IT IS IMPORTANT

NOTE ALL LEAGUE MATCHES MUST START AT 7.00PM PROMPT

Recent Match Results...

Player
Name
Team
Name
Div Start
HC
New
HC
New
HC
New
HC
New
HC
New
HC
New
HC
New
HC
New
HC
New
HC
New
HC
New
HC
New
HC
New
HC
New
HC
New
HC
Now
HC
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 Played Won  Lost
                                                                                                 
Andrew Day Arena Bassetlaw C Div 1 -5 -5     0 0 0
Chris Marsden Arena Bassetlaw C Div 1 -30 -30     0 0 0
Simon McGill Arena Bassetlaw C Div 1 10 10     0 0 0
Howard Tomlinson Arena Bassetlaw C Div 1 5 5     0 0 0
Chris Longbottom Arena Bassetlaw C Div 1 10 10 L   1 0 1
Keith Marsh Arena Bassetlaw C Div 1 -20 -20 W   1 1 0
Martin McNamara Arena Bassetlaw C Div 1 -25 -25     0 0 0
Andrew Anderson Arena Bassetlaw C Div 1 -20 -20     0 0 0
Danial Hoult Arena Bassetlaw C Div 1 -5 -5     0 0 0
Tom Exley Arena Bassetlaw C Div 1 -10 -10 W   1 1 0
                                                                                                 
Shane Robinson Breakers S Div 2 -20 -20     0 0 0
Tony Shaw Breakers S Div 2 0 0 W   1 1 0
Liam Crayon Breakers S Div 2 25 25     0 0 0
Daz Neeve Breakers S Div 2 20 20     0 0 0
Dave Smith Breakers S Div 2 20 20     0 0 0
Jamie Dyke Breakers S Div 2 10 10     0 0 0
Paul Hughes Breakers S Div 2 20 20     0 0 0
Darren Millichip Breakers S Div 2 -15 -15 L   1 0 1
John Bell Breakers S Div 2 -10 -10 W   1 1 0
                                                                                                 
Scott Bradley Breakers B Keepers Div 2 -20 -20     0 0 0
Daz Metcalf Breakers B Keepers Div 2 -30 -30     0 0 0
Dean Croft Breakers B Keepers Div 2 0 0 L   1 0 1
Simon Witham Breakers B Keepers Div 2 15 15 W   1 1 0
Graham Cliffe Breakers B Keepers Div 2 -35 -35     0 0 0
Steve Staniford Breakers B Keepers Div 2 10 5 5 W   1 1 0
Gavin Williams Breakers B Keepers Div 2 10 10     0 0 0
                                                                                                 
Ian Scott Black Market Div 1 -25 -25 W   1 1 0
Richard Gill Black Market Div 1 20 20 W   1 1 0
Ian Pichley Black Market Div 1 0 0     0 0 0
Carl Manley Black Market Div 1 5 5     0 0 0
Phil Robinson Black Market Div 1 -10 -10 W   1 1 0
Terry Dowson Black Market Div 1 -35 -35     0 0 0
Herbert Brocklehurst Black Market Div 1 -5 -5     0 0 0
Ade Westwood Black Market Div 1 -10 -10     0 0 0
Pat Dillon Black Market Div 1 -30 -30     0 0 0
Tom Newsome Black Market Div 1 -10 -10     0 0 0
Terry Wilkinson Black Market Div 1 -35 -35     0 0 0
                                                                                                 
Mat Gee Dinnington C Div 1 -20 -20 W   1 1 0
Mick Federenko Dinnington C Div 1 -5 -5     0 0 0
Rio Salt Dinnington C Div 1 10 10     0 0 0
J Hewitt Dinnington C Div 1 -20 -20     0 0 0
Nicky Spooner Dinnington C Div 1 10 10 W   1 1 0
Pip Taylor Dinnington C Div 1 10 10     0 0 0
Frank Burke Dinnington C Div 1 20 20 L   1 0 1
Luke Gee Dinnington C Div 1 -5 -5     0 0 0
Chris Salt Dinnington C Div 1 -30 -30     0 0 0
Carter Salt Dinnington C Div 1 10 10     0 0 0
                                                                                                 
Daz Presgrave Middle Club Div 2 -75 -75 W   1 1 0
Mat Scott Middle Club Div 2 0 0     0 0 0
Mathew Marshall Middle Club Div 2 -20 -20 W   1 1 0
Darren Field Middle Club Div 2 10 10 L   1 0 1
Callum Presgrave Middle Club Div 2 0 0     0 0 0
Mark Bishop Middle Club Div 2 10 10     0 0 0
Paul Cameron Middle Club Div 2 10 10     0 0 0
Richard Longhurst Middle Club Div 2 10 10     0 0 0
Ken Lamb Middle Club Div 2 10 10     0 0 0
Danny Hardwick Middle Club Div 2 10 10     0 0 0
Hedley Allen Middle Club Div 2 10 10     0 0 0
Luke Redfern Middle Club Div 2 10 10     0 0 0
                                                                                                 
Richard Field Clowne Liberal Div 2 -20 -20     0 0 0
Kirt Pashley Clowne Liberal Div 2 -10 -15 -15 W   1 1 0
R Harris Clowne Liberal Div 2 -10 -10 W   1 1 0
Chris Field Clowne Liberal Div 2 -10 -10     0 0 0
Brian Stubbs Clowne Liberal Div 2 -30 -30     0 0 0
I Atkinson Clowne Liberal Div 2 10 10     0 0 0
Mike Furniss Clowne Liberal Div 2 5 5     0 0 0
Simon Furniss Clowne Liberal Div 2 -5 -5 L   1 0 1
Antony Windle Clowne Liberal Div 2 25 25     0 0 0
S Jackson Clowne Liberal Div 2 5 5     0 0 0
Ricky Wyld Clowne Liberal Div 2 -40 -40     0 0 0
Steve Metcalfe Clowne Liberal Div 2 0 0     0 0 0
                                                                                                 
Josh Shepard The Squirrel Div 2 10 10 W   1 1 0
Tom Salt The Squirrel Div 2 -30 -30 L   1 0 1
Alex Newton The Squirrel Div 2 10 10     0 0 0
Willy Blackwell The Squirrel Div 2 10 10     0 0 0
Danny Blackwell The Squirrel Div 2 10 10     0 0 0
Jamie Pilkinton The Squirrel Div 2 10 10     0 0 0
B Parker The Squirrel Div 2 10 10 W   1 1 0
                                                                                                 
Andy Camm Stanley St G Div 2 -50 -50 W   1 1 0
Mick Camm Stanley St G Div 2 15 15     0 0 0
Patrick Gee Stanley St G Div 2 -40 -40 L   1 0 1
Danny Wallace Stanley St G Div 2 10 10     0 0 0
Jason Birnie Stanley St G Div 2 -40 -40     0 0 0
Russ Cairns Stanley St G Div 2 -30 -30     0 0 0
Alex Stringfellow Stanley St G Div 2 20 20     0 0 0
Wayne Heath Stanley St G Div 2 -5 -5 L   1 0 1
                                                                                                 
Steve Mallender Arena Young Guns Div 1 10 10     0 0 0
Anthony Martin Arena Young Guns Div 1 0 0     0 0 0
Rhys Kirkham Arena Young Guns Div 1 20 20     0 0 0
Joshua Mallender  Arena Young Guns Div 1 -20 -20 W   1 1 0
Glen Neal Arena Young Guns Div 1 15 15     0 0 0
Macculey Croft  Arena Young Guns Div 1 -35 -35 L   1 0 1
Mat Clarke Arena Young Guns Div 1 0 0 W   1 1 0
Hayden Staniland Arena Young Guns Div 1 -75 -75     0 0 0
                                                                                                 
Gavin Parry Ex-Servicemen's Div 1 -15 -15 L   1 0 1
Andy Birkin Ex-Servicemen's Div 1 -30 -30     0 0 0
Tony Broughton Ex-Servicemen's Div 1 -5 -5 W   1 1 0
Glynn McCarthy Ex-Servicemen's Div 1 -15 -15 L   1 0 1
Gerry Hudson Ex-Servicemen's Div 1 35 35     0 0 0
Dale Hynes Ex-Servicemen's Div 1 -15 -15     0 0 0
Colin Hewitson Ex-Servicemen's Div 1 65 65     0 0 0
Kev Jones Ex-Servicemen's Div 1 0 0     0 0 0
Dale Duncanson Ex-Servicemen's Div 1 0 0     0 0 0
Steve Nettleship     Ex-Servicemen's Div 1 -5 -5     0 0 0
Dave McCarthy Ex-Servicemen's Div 1 -10 -10     0 0 0
J Shaw Ex-Servicemen's Div 1 0 0     0 0 0
                                                                                                 
Darren Pyatt Dinnington A Div 2 -10 -10     0 0 0
Richard  Turner Dinnington A Div 2 -5 -5     0 0 0
Michael Kierney Dinnington A Div 2 10 10     0 0 0
Sam Haston Dinnington A Div 2 20 20 L   1 0 1
Alan Simpson Dinnington A Div 2 0 0     0 0 0
Kenny Haston Dinnington A Div 2 25 25 W   1 1 0
Jules Mckay Dinnington A Div 2 20 20 L   1 0 1
Neil Procter Dinnington A Div 2 5 5     0 0 0
G Carling Dinnington A Div 2 15 15     0 0 0
Tim Cook Dinnington A Div 2 -20 -20     0 0 0
                                                                                                 
Roy Pendleton Corner Pocket Div 1 -40 -40     0 0 0
Dave Hartley Corner Pocket Div 1 -5 -5     0 0 0
Carl Cousons Corner Pocket Div 1 15 15     0 0 0
Reece Unwin Corner Pocket Div 1 10 10     0 0 0
Callum Pendleton Corner Pocket Div 1 10 10     0 0 0
Craig Heath Corner Pocket Div 1 10 10     0 0 0
Barrie Armson Corner Pocket Div 1 10 10     0 0 0
Tommy Blagg Corner Pocket Div 1 5 5     0 0 0
Alan Eyre Corner Pocket Div 1 20 20     0 0 0
Kev Baines Corner Pocket Div 1 -5 -5     0 0 0
Ian Cowgill Corner Pocket Div 1 -15 -15     0 0 0
Andy Smith Corner Pocket Div 1 -10 -10     0 0 0
                                                                                                 
Alex Barlow Clipstone S C Div 2 -15 -15     0 0 0
Neil Gilbert Clipstone S C Div 2 20 20     0 0 0
J Sulivan Clipstone S C Div 2 20 20     0 0 0
Steve Durr Clipstone S C Div 2 15 15 W   1 1 0
B Orange Clipstone S C Div 2 35 35     0 0 0
Peter Burrel Clipstone S C Div 2 10 10     0 0 0
Andrew Orange Clipstone S C Div 2 30 30 W   1 1 0
Danny Calladine Clipstone S C Div 2 30 30 L   1 0 1
G Peebles Clipstone S C Div 2 10 10     0 0 0
Ed Reilly Clipstone S C Div 2 55 55     0 0 0
                                                                                                 
S Moore Stanley St C Div 1 15 15     0 0 0
Kev Firth Stanley St C Div 1 5 5 L   1 0 1
Nigel Bond Stanley St C Div 1 5 5 L   1 0 1
Will Goy Stanley St C Div 1 20 20     0 0 0
John Gore Stanley St C Div 1 10 10     0 0 0
Karl Creswick Stanley St C Div 1 5 5     0 0 0
Brett Parsley Stanley St C Div 1 10 10 W   1 1 0
David May Stanley St C Div 1 -20 -20     0 0 0
Steve Tracy Stanley St C Div 1 -5 -5     0 0 0
                                                                                                 
Alan Emmingham Arena Reds Div 2 5 5     0 0 0
Mark Kinnell Arena Reds Div 2 25 25 L   1 0 1
Kev Trenam Arena Reds Div 2 10 10     0 0 0
P Stevenson Arena Reds Div 2 20 20 W   1 1 0
Danny Walker Arena Reds Div 2 20 20     0 0 0
Phil Clarke Arena Reds Div 2 -5 -5     0 0 0
Richard Young Arena Reds Div 2 35 35 L   1 0 1
                                                                                                 
Denis Turner Dinnington Qs Div 1 -25 -25     0 0 0
Joseph Blackburn Dinnington Qs Div 1 15 15 W   1 1 0
Phil Hewett Dinnington Qs Div 1 20 20     0 0 0
Daz Oldfield Dinnington Qs Div 1 -10 -10 W   1 1 0
Jordan Joynson Dinnington Qs Div 1 -5 -5     0 0 0
Ryan Purcell Dinnington Qs Div 1 -15 -15     0 0 0
Graham Askew Dinnington Qs Div 1 15 15 W   1 1 0
Ian Rooks Dinnington Qs Div 1 -15 -15     0 0 0
                                                                                                 
John Ward Hodthorpe B Div 1 15 15     0 0 0
Brandon Gasgoine Hodthorpe B Div 1 10 10     0 0 0
Mick Allison Hodthorpe B Div 1 30 30 L   1 0 1
Danny Mansfield Hodthorpe B Div 1 -5 -5 L   1 0 1
Jack Godley Hodthorpe B Div 1 30 30     0 0 0
Vincent Mansfield Hodthorpe B Div 1 35 35 L   1 0 1
Ken Kiddell Hodthorpe B Div 1 35 35     0 0 0
                                                                                                 
Stuart McQueen Tickhill Wanderers Div 2 40 40 W   1 1 0
Tom Bottomley Tickhill Wanderers Div 2 10 10     0 0 0
Ken Shirtliff Tickhill Wanderers Div 2 25 25 L   1 0 1
Andrew Walters Tickhill Wanderers Div 2 0 0 L   1 0 1
Dave Bottomley Tickhill Wanderers Div 2 45 45     0 0 0
Simon Plumbe Tickhill Wanderers Div 2 5 5     0 0 0
Jim Hind Tickhill Wanderers Div 2 30 30     0 0 0
Brian Farnell Tickhill Wanderers Div 2 20 20     0 0 0
                                                                                                 
Jamie  Richards Retford Liberal Div 1 -15 -15     0 0 0
Karl White Retford Liberal Div 1 -40 -40 W   1 1 0
Ben Payne Retford Liberal Div 1 -25 -25     0 0 0
Reece Harthen Retford Liberal Div 1 10 10 L   1 0 1
G Smith Retford Liberal Div 1 -15 -15     0 0 0
Ben Smith Retford Liberal Div 1 -55 -55     0 0 0
Jason Roberts Retford Liberal Div 1 -40 -40 L   1 0 1
Rob Slinger Retford Liberal Div 1 5 5     0 0 0
Danny John Retford Liberal Div 1 -5 -5     0 0 0
Ryan Cliffe Retford Liberal Div 1 -10 -10     0 0 0
Daz Preston Retford Liberal Div 1 -35 -35     0 0 0
Lee Harthen Retford Liberal Div 1 0 0     0 0 0
                                                                                                 
R Liddle  Grove Mill Div 2 -10 -10     0 0 0
Ben Baker Grove Mill Div 2 -15 -15 W   1 1 0
Adam Ward Grove Mill Div 2 -20 -20     0 0 0
Ron  Howsom Grove Mill Div 2 15 15     0 0 0
Darren Palmer Grove Mill Div 2 5 5     0 0 0
Lee Morris Grove Mill Div 2 -40 -40 L   1 0 1
Damon Sykes Grove Mill Div 2 -30 -30     0 0 0
John Gabbot Grove Mill Div 2 -20 -20 L   1 0 1
Domonic Talbot Grove Mill Div 2 -15 -15     0 0 0
Mark Whiting Grove Mill Div 2 -10 -10     0 0 0
                                                                                                 
Bruce Elliot Breakers Boys Div 2 -15 -15     0 0 0
Craig Frost Breakers Boys Div 2 -60 -60     0 0 0
Guy Dennis Breakers Boys Div 2 -105 -105     0 0 0
Daryl Peacock Breakers Boys Div 2 -50 -50 L   1 0 1
Mark Elliott Breakers Boys Div 2 10 10     0 0 0
Kev Seaman Breakers Boys Div 2 -35 -35 W   1 1 0
Wayne Race Breakers Boys Div 2 10 10 L   1 0 1
Jason Tomkin Breakers Boys Div 2 20 20     0 0 0
Charlie Elliot Breakers Boys Div 2 25 25     0 0 0
Dave Lunn Breakers Boys Div 2 20 20     0 0 0
Ricky Morris Breakers Boys Div 2 -15 -15     0 0 0
                                                                                                 
Clifford Darby Carlton Club Div 1 15 15     0 0 0
Alex Methan Carlton Club Div 1 5 5     0 0 0
Tony Kirby Carlton Club Div 1 -15 -15     0 0 0
Rob Darby Carlton Club Div 1 -35 -35 L   1 0 1
Thomas Whitehurst Carlton Club Div 1 5 5 L   1 0 1
Don Squires Carlton Club Div 1 -20 -20 L   1 0 1