High Breaks (2019/20)

Goto Home Page          Back to Competitions

 

Please inform the secretary of any breaks over 30.

High Breaks - Information...

Player Representing Break Against Representing Competition
Guy Dennis  Breakers X 111 J Hind & S Plumbe Tickhill Wanderers Aggregate 
Guy Dennis Breakers X 76 K Palmer Hodthorpe A League
Jordan Mann Harworth 69 Team Ko
Guy Dennis Breakers X 68 R Pendleton Corner Pkt League
Jordan Mann Harworth 64 H Mathews & L Cauldwell Stanley st A League Pairs
Guy Dennis Breakers X 63 I Rookes Dinnington Q Scratch
Jordan Mann Harworth 62 G Dennis Breakers X Scratch
Hayden Staniland Young Guns 61 A Anderson Arena Bassetlaw League
Ben Smith Retford Liberal 59 L Morris Grove Mill Scratch
Pat Gee Stanley St G 56 J Joynson Dinnington Qs League
Hayden Staniland Young Guns 55 G Parry Exservicemens League
Lee Morris Grove Mill 54 E Allan Tickhill B League
Jordan Mann Harworth 53 M Kinnell Arena Reds League
Hayden Staniland Young Guns 53 B Parsley Stanley St C League
Richard Griffiths Breakers  A 52 D Field Hodthorpe A League
Jason Roberts  Retford Liberal 50 J Gabbot  Grove Mill Scratch
Lee Morris Grove Mill 49 S Broughton Harworth League
Kev Holmes  Breakers X 48 D Squires Carlton Captains Cup
Jordan Mann Harworth 46 O Turner & R Butterfield Hodthorpe A League Pairs
Craig Frost Breakers X  45 J Mallender Young Guns Scratch
Ben Smith Retford Liberal 44 L Morris Grove Mill Scratch
Andy Camm Stanley St G 44 N Beeston & M Hagen Stanley St B Aggregate 
Hayden Staniland Young Guns 44 S Nettleship Exservicemens League
Chris Hewitt Retford Liberal 43 P Robinson Black Market Handicap
Jordan Joynson Dinnington Q 43 D Gillat Corner Pkt League
Tim Cook Dinnington A  43 T Newsome Black Market League
Ben Payne  Retford Liberal 43 ??
Andy Anderson Arena Bassetlaw 42 A Westwood Black Market League
Hayden Staniland Young Guns 42 B Parsley Stanley St C League
Ryan Cliffe Retford Liberal 41 S Boughton  Harworth League
Jordan Mann Harworth 41 D Preston  Retford Liberal League
Ben Smith Retford Liberal 41 P Stevenson Arena Reds League
Macauley Croft Young Guns 41 T Kirkby & T Whitehurst Carlton League Pairs
Oliver Turner Hodthorpe A 41 A Westwood & R Gil Black Market Aggregate 
kev Seaman Breakers Boys 41 R Heathcote Bowling Club League
Josh Mallender Young Guns 41 G Neal & M Croft Young Guns League pairs
Josh Mallender Young Guns 40 W Race & M Elliott Breakers S Aggregate 
Richard Griffiths  Breakers X 40 D Hoult Arena Bassetlaw League
Lee Morris  Grove Mill 40 P Gee Stanley St G Handicap
K White Retford Liberal 39 Jason Roberts Retford Liberal Scratch
Danial John Retford Liberal 38 J Mallender Young Guns Scratch
Andy Camm Stanley St G 38 M Kinnell Arena Reds Handicap
Bruce Elliott Breakers Boys 38 N Beeston Stanley St B League
Alan Emmingham Arena Reds 38 A Day & H Tomlinson Arena Bassetlaw C Aggregate Pairs
Oliver Turner Hodthorpe A 38 B Payne Retford Liberal Scratch
Andy Camm Stanley St G 38 S McGill Arena Bassetlaw C League
Chris Hewitt Retford Liberal 37 D Walker Arena Reds League
Lee Morris Grove Mill 36 D Gallaway Stanley St A Team Ko
Tim Cook Dinnington A 36 B & J Godley Hodthorpe A League Pairs
Craig Frost  Breakers X 36 J Hind & S Plumbe Tickhill Wanderers Aggregate 
Jamie Richards Retford Liberal 36 B Chambers Stanley St B League
Craig Frost Breakers X  36 J Mallender Young Guns Scratch
Oliver Turner Hodthorpe A 35 D Squires Carlton Team Ko
Chris Hewitt Retford Liberal 35 R Wylde Clowne lib Captains Cup
Dean Gillat Corner Pocket 35 S Moore Stanley St C League
Pat Gee Stanley St G 35 Lee Morris Grove Mill Handicap
Hayden Staniland Young Guns 35 S Nettleship Exservicemens League
Chris Marsden Bassetlaw C 35 A Camm Stanley St G Scratch
Lee Morris Grove Mill 35 J & S Mallender Young Guns League Pairs
Andy Camm Stanley St G 34 M Kinnell Arena Reds Handicap
Chris Salt Dinnington C 34 A Methven Carlton League
Richard Field Clowne Liberal 34 M Allison Hodthorpe B League
Tim Cook Dinnington A  34 T Newsome Black Market League
Kev Holmes  Breakers X 33 N Spooner Dinnington C League
Jordan Mann Harworth 33 B Elliott Breakers Boys League
Tom Bowns  Stanley St B 33 W Race  Breakers Boys League
Tim Cook Dinnington A 32 B & J Godley Hodthorpe A League Pairs
Richard Griffiths Breakers X 32 G McCarthy Exservicemens League
Pat Gee Stanley St G 32 K Palmer Hodthorpe A League
Oliver Turner Hodthorpe A 32 B Smith Retford Liberal Scratch
Adam Ward Grove Mill 32 J & S Mallender Young Guns League Pairs
Pat Gee Stanley St G 32 B Parsley Stanley St C League
John Bell  Breakers S 32 J Hewitt Dinnington C Team ko
Kev Seaman  Breakers Boys 32 D Mansfield Hodthorpe B League
Kev Holmes  Breakers X 31 T Newsome Black Market League
Chris Salt Dinnington C 31 L Scott Tickhill  Team Ko
Gav Parry Exservicemens 31 B & G Godley Hodthorpe A Aggregate 
Barry Godley Hodthorpe A 31 G Parry & A Birkin Exservicemens Aggregate 
Ben Smith Retford Liberal 31 T Exley  Arena Bassetlaw Handicap
Oliver Turner Hodthorpe A 31 C Salt Dinnington C League
Mark Kinnell Arena Reds 31 D Croft Breakers S League
Lee Morris Grove Mill 31 K Partington Hodthorpe B League
Ben Smith Retford Liberal 31 O Turner  Hodthorpe A Scratch
Terry Wilkinson Black Market  31 K Goulding  Stanley St A League
Ben Payne  Retford Liberal 31 D Talbot Grove Mill Handicap
Shane Robinson Breakers S 31 J Sullivan Clipstone  League
Andy Camm Stanley St G 30 M Kinnell Arena Reds Handicap
Dave McCarthy Exservicemens 30 J Boughton  Harworth Ca+F80:F86ptains Cup
Lee Morris Grove Mill 30 K Shirtcliff Tickhill Wanderers League
Ben Smith Retford Liberal 30 O Turner  Hodthorpe A Scratch
Ricky Wylde Clowne Liberal 30 K Kiddle Hodthorpe B League
Andy Camm Stanley St G 30 T Shaw Breakers X League
Jason Roberts Retford Liberal 30 K White Retford Liberal Scratch
Ben Payne  Retford Liberal 30 O Turner Hodthorpe A Scratch